Subscribe to:

Trombone Section Members

Name Hometown Class
Michael Allen Lake Forest, IL Senior
Sarah Andrews N. Kingstown, RI Senior
Cassidy Behnke Tecumseh, Mi Junior
Luke Bilby Saline, MI Freshman
Kevin Blaesing Ann Arbor, MI Senior
Adam Bowersox Fairport, NY Senior
Ezra Brown Evanston, IL Junior
Conner Campbell Shelby Twp, MI Senior
Ernest Chandler IV Howell, MI Junior
Marshall Cherry Dowling, MI Senior
Aaron Claussen Richland, MI Senior
Joseph Dinh Grand Rapids, MI Sophomore
Emily Durie Chesterfield, MI Senior
John Gatti Grosse Ile, MI Senior
Christopher Hall Traverse City, MI Senior
Jacob Head Onsted, MI Freshman
Matthew Hubbell Pleasant Lake, MI Freshman
Alex Jalkanen Troy, MI Freshman
Veer Jhaveri Westland, MI Junior
Michael Johnson Oxford, MI Senior
Christopher Kelley Grand Rapids, MI Junior
Tong Kyu Kim Houston, TX Freshman
Michael Kolakowski Troy, MI Junior
Nicholas Kyriacou Lake Forest, IL Junior
James Lemon Flint, MI Senior
Adam Ley Glenview, IL Junior
Joshua Lohrke Grand Rapids, Michigan Freshman
Nicholas Martinelli Grosse Ile, MI Senior
Alex Micco Lemont, Il Senior
Matthew Misiak Holland, MI Senior
Paul Moore Northville, Mi Junior
Andrew Moses Lincoln Park, Mi Sophomore
Martin Noyd Huntington, PA Junior
Ross Piscoran Warrenville, IL Senior
Bryan Pyke Grandville, MI Junior
Nathaniel Rich St. Joseph, MI Junior
Kyle Rodriguez Rancho Cucamonga, CA Junior
Maria Rozmys Livonia, MI Sophomore
Braden Saltus Geneva, IL Freshman
Christopher Schmotzer Troy, MI Senior
Eric Shen Ann Arbor, MI Sophomore
Jaiden Sowash Owosso, MI Senior
Alexander Steilen Northville, MI Senior
Adithya Subbiah Newburgh, IN Freshman
Mihir Surapaneni West Bloomfield, MI Senior
Olivia Thomas Ada, MI Freshman
Alexis Ventimiglia Roseville, MI Freshman
Abigail Walters Cherry Hill, NJ Sophomore
Kevin Werme Portage, MI Junior
Alexandra Wisbiski Brighton, MI Senior
Michael Wolf Saline, MI Freshman
Audrey Wolfe Saline, MI Sophomore
Griffin Zdrojewski Southfield, MI Freshman
Michael Zhang Northville, MI Freshman